Hansika Motwani Actress profile

Name: Hansika

Full Name: Hansika Motwani

Alternate Names: Baby Hansika Motwani

Father’s Name: Mr. Pradeep Motwani

Mother’s Name: Mrs. Mona Motwani

Date of Birth: August 9, 1991

Birth Place: Indore in Madhya Pradesh

Nationality: Indian

Hair colour: Brown

Eye colour: Light brown

Schoool: Podar International School

Languages Known: Tamil, Telugu, Marathi, Bengali, English, Hindi and Tulu

49 comments

  1. Hi….
    I…am…vignesh…
    I…love…u…..so…much….bcoz…I…am…ur….fannnn…
    When…u….r…free…pls….cal…me….9094696982…. We….can….keep…a…deal….for…u…and…me……pls……I…am….waiting….for…..u…….hansika…..

  2. hi hansika..

    Im venu 27 from hyderabad..

    I like your profile…wanna be your friend..

    if you are interested….just msg me on 8519919779

    thank you..

    regards,

    Venu*

  3. Hi!I’mThurgesri Jagathesan from Malaysia,Kedah. You are very pretty baby Hansika Motwani.BYE & TAKE CARE YOURSELF. See u soon!!!

    I’m your cute fan Thurges!!!!!

  4. Hai Baby Hanshika hw r u? Hai am your big fan. Hw is your live going on? I like your velayutham movie the chillax song. BYE BYE!!!!! Swet dream my fan.

  5. HAI HANSHIKA AKKA HW R U? U R MY GEWL FREN. I LIKE YOUR VELAYUTHAM MOVIE,OK OK MOVIE N ETC. I LUV U SO MUCH Da babyyyyyyyy cayanggggggggggg

  6. Hi akka i m 4rm malaysia…hw r u…? i m ur big fan…u r so cute n chubby i like ur acting…keep in touch…god bless u

  7. hi, hansika ur very cute and beauty, ur all movie i seen. ur acting also good, keep it up. Ur looking so bubble and lovely ma. i like u very much.

    By,
    Latha alagappan.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *