Navdeep Actor Profile

Actor Navdeep ProfileName: Navdeep

Full Name: Pallapolu Navdeep

Star Name: Navdeep

Mother Tongue: Telugu

Date of Birth: 1985-01-26

Born: Andhra Pradesh, India

Star/Rasi: Aquarius

Complexion: Whitish

Height: 5″11

Eye Color: Brown

Nickname: Tinku

Strength: Myself, Family and friends

Weakness: Sweets

Hair Color: Black

Debut Movie: Jaii

8 comments

  1. HAI TINKU
    U R CHARMING HERO. I LIKE ALL UR FILMS IN TAMIL.
    DO MORE FILMS IN TAMIL.
    FOR CONTACT
    PH;NO;9487731165

  2. hi frnd,u r sooooooo cute n handsome,i like u so much,all the best for ur future,takecare frnd…

  3. Hi navdeep sir,,…… im malar,tamilnadu
    H r u sir,,?
    Am ur bike fan sir,
    plsssssssss keep act in tamil movie sir,
    take care byeee sir.

  4. HI Sir,

    Sema Personality chance less. wow really great.
    super eyes and eye color. ALL THE BEST for ur upcoming movies.

  5. Your Comment Here…hii navdeep..u r very cute…ur eye is very nice and cute….thn i love u so much

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This blog is kept spam free by WP-SpamFree.