Tamilo.com Tamil Actor Profile

Tamil Actors Profiles and Gossips

Custom Search

Actor Sulile Kumar Profile

Filed under: Tamil Actor profile

Actor Sulile KumarName : Sulile Kumar

Tamil Actor Sulile Kumar Photos

Real Name: Dharun Sharthriya

LanguagesKnown: Hindi, English,Tamil,Kannada and Telugu.

Height: 5′ 11″

Qualification: 1yr diploma in acting at Abhinaya Tharanga Theatre

School: Hanumanthnagar,Bengaluru and staged many stage plays

and street plays across Karnataka, trained filmi dance from Jayanthi akka and

fights from action Prakash.

Until now : Debuted in ‘Kaalai’ as villain in 2008 directed by Tharun Gopi

Kungumum Puvum Konjum Puravum as anti hero, released in 2010 directed by Raja Mohan

‘Aanmai Thavarel’ as anti hero relesed in 2011 directed by Kulandhai Velappan

I debuted as hero in ‘Padam Partu Kadhai Sol’released in 2012

Currently :  ‘Thagararu’ for Meekha Entertainment (Cloud Nine Productions) as 2nd lead, direction by Ganesh Vinayak, and Kandupidi Kandupidi as main lead due to release 2013.

Navdeep Actor Profile

Filed under: Tamil Actor profile

Actor Navdeep ProfileName: Navdeep

 Navdeep Actor Profile

Full Name: Pallapolu Navdeep

Star Name: Navdeep

Mother Tongue: Telugu

Date of Birth: 1985-01-26

Born: Andhra Pradesh, India

Star/Rasi: Aquarius

Complexion: Whitish

Height: 5″11

Eye Color: Brown

Nickname: Tinku

Strength: Myself, Family and friends

Weakness: Sweets

Hair Color: Black

Debut Movie: Jaii

Next Page »